NEFNDIR
SKÓLAFÉLAGIÐ
FRAMTÍÐIN
SKÓLAFÉLAGSSTJÓRN
Elín María Árnadóttir
INSPECTOR SCHOLAE
Lilja Reykdal Snorradóttir
SCRIBA SCHOLARIS
Elín Halla Kjartansdóttir
QUAESTOR SCHOLARIS
Una María Magnúsdóttir
IMPRESSOR
Lára Debaruna Árnadóttir
COLLEGA
Kristján Guðmundsson
COLLEGA
Herdís Hanna Yngvadóttir
MERCATOR
AKADEMÍAN
Breki Pálsson
Gauti Gunnarsson
Jónas Þór Gunnarsson
Lilja Ýr Guðmundsdóttir
KAFTEINN
Marcelo Felix Audibert
Orri Jónsson
Ragnhildur Katla Jónsdóttir
Sólon Nói Sindrason
Sæþór Berg Ásgeirsson
Tryggvi Freyr Sigurgeirsson
BINGÓ
Ágúst Beinteinn Árnason
Ármann Pétursson
Breki Þór Borgarsson
Helga Guðrún Bjarnadóttir
Hólmfríður Benediktsdóttir
Jóhann Páll Einarsson
Formaður
Karl Valgeir H Kvaran
Kristján Ari Tómasson
BÍLASTÆÐAVERÐIR
Elín Inga Kjartansdóttir
Guðjón Gunnar Valtýsson Thors
Katrín Agla Tómasdóttir
Formaður
Sigurður Sigurðsson
FORSETI FERÐAFÉLAGSINS
Hákon Elliði Arnarson
FÉLAGSHEIMILISNEFND
Andri Þór Elmarsson
Erla Kristín Arnalds
Ingibjörg Sigurðardóttir
Júlía Karitas Helgadóttir
Katla Rut Robertsdóttir Kluvers
Katrín Kristinsdóttir
Marcelo Felix Audibert
Tryggvi Freyr Sigurgeirsson
Formaður
GRÆNKERAFÉLAGIÐ
Ása Bergný Tómasdóttir
Bryndís Kristjánsdóttir
Guðný Sóley Magnúsdóttir
Hallbjörg Embla Sigtryggsdóttir
Hrafnhildur Davíðsdóttir
Kristín Lilja Erlingsdóttir
Formaður
Sóley Ólafsdóttir
HAGSMUNARÁÐ
Elín María Árnadóttir
Formaður
Hildur Bjarnadóttir
Katrín Agla Tómasdóttir
Katrín Þóra Gunnarsdóttir
Rannveig Klara Guðmundsdóttir
HINSEIGINFÉLAGIÐ
Álfhildur María Magnúsdóttir
Embla Diljá Challender
Ninja Björt Kamilludóttir
FEMÍNISTAFÉLAGIÐ
Guðrún Diljá Agnarsdóttir
Lilja Ýr Guðmundsdóttir
Margrét Snorradóttir
Formaður
Ninja Björt Kamilludóttir
Ragnheiður Kristín H. Eyvinds
Védís Mist Agnadóttir
Þorbjörg Anna Gísladóttir
HÚSKARL SKÓLAFÉLAGSINS
Jakob Birgisson
HÖNNUNARNEFND SKÓLAFÉLAGSINS
Hlökk Þrastardóttir
Hólmfríður Benediktsdóttir
Katrín Helga Davíðsdóttir
Marteinn Guðmundsson
Óttar Þór Ólafsson
Stefán Orri Eyþórsson
Tómas Óli Magnússon
INSPECTOR INSTRUMENTORUM
Ólafur Björn Sverrisson
INSPECTOR PLATEARUM
Senía Guðmundsdóttir Gaehwiller
ÍÞRÓTTAFÉLAGIÐ
Ásta Júlía Grímsdóttir
Hilmir Berg Halldórsson
Hjalti Dagur Hjaltason
Ingimar Sveinsson
Ingvar Hrafn Þorsteinsson
Katla Rut Robertsdóttir Kluvers
Margrét Blöndal
Tómas Viðar Árnason
Formaður
LAGATÚLKUNARNEFND
Guðjón Þór Jósefsson
Hrólfur Eyjólfsson
Formaður
Vigdís Skarphéðinsdóttir
Þorsteinn Davíð Stefánsson
LISTAFÉLAGIÐ
Friðrika Hanna Björnsdóttir
Guðjón Gunnar Valtýsson Thors
Harpa Hjartardóttir
Hrefna Svavarsdóttir
Kristbjörg Arna Þorvaldsdóttir
Unnur Guðmundsdóttir
Tómas Ingi Jóhannsson
Þorbjörg Anna Gísladóttir
LJÓSMYNDAFÉLAGIÐ
Eyjólfur Júlíus Kristjánsson
Jóhanna María Bjarnadóttir
Stella Hlynsdóttir
Vigdís Skarphéðinsdóttir
MENNTASKÓLATÍÐINDI F.ÁRAMÓT
Agnes Ylfa Jónasdóttir
Ritstýra
Auður Skarphéðinsdóttir
Elín Ásta Pálsdóttir
Jón Sigfús Jónsson
Kristín Sif Sigsteinsdóttir
Óskar Jósúa Snorrason
Sesselja Katrín Hauksdóttir
Sunneva Roinesdóttir
MENNTASKÓLATÍÐINDI E.ÁRAMÓT
Hrólfur Eyjólfsson
Íris Ólafsdóttir
Logi Eyjólfsson
Ritstjóri
Mist Þrastardóttir
Ólafur Björn Sverrisson
Sigurbergur Hákonarson
Stefán Hallgrímsson
Tómas Óli Magnússon
MARKAÐSNEFND
Agnes Björk Brynjarsdóttir
Andrea Rún Einarsdóttir
Elísabet Ingadóttir
Guðrún Jóhannesdóttir
Gréta Dögg Þórisdóttir
Halla Emilía Ingólfsdóttir
Inga Þóra Pálsdóttir
Karen Arnarsdóttir
Sólon Nói Sindrason
RÓÐRAFÉLAGIÐ
Sigurður Sigurðsson
SKEMMTINEFND
Aldís Eyja Axelsdóttir
Bjartur Elíasson
Bolli Steinn Huginsson
Herdís Lilja Þórðardóttir
Kristín Klara Birgisdóttir
María Einarsdóttir
Snorri Ástráðsson
SKINFAXI
Bára Þorsteinsdóttir
Herdís Eva Hermannsdóttir
Hlökk Þrastardóttir
Ritstýra
Karvel Ágúst Schram
Katrín Þóra Hermannsdóttir
Margrét Erla Þórsdóttir
Ronja Rafnsdóttir
Sindri Smárason
Thurayn Harri H. Thant Myint-U
Tómas Óli Magnússon
SKÓLANEFNDARFULLTRÚI
Þorsteinn Davíð Stefánsson
SKÓLARÁÐSFULLTRÚI
Þorsteinn Davíð Stefánsson
UMHVERFISFÉLAGIÐ
Árný Lára Þorsteinsdóttir
Júlía Karitas Helgadóttir
Silja Arnbjörnsdóttir Ólafsson
Snædís Jóhannesdóttir
Snæfríður Ingadóttir
HERRANÓTT
Árni Sæberg
Áslaug Lárusdóttir
Elísabet Thea Kristjánsdóttir
Jakob Birgisson
Formaður
Rafnhildur Rósa Atladóttir
Sigurbergur Hákonarson
Sigurður Ingvarsson
Sólveig María Gunnarsdóttir